Menu
Polityka prywatności
Monitoring



Certyfikaty





 

  Nauczyciele



Język polski
  • Falkowska Jolanta
  • Kuba Joanna
  • Petrus Anna
  • Podpora Monika
  • Zając Rafał
  • Zimowska Aneta


Matematyka
  • Animucka Zofia
  • Ciesielska Katarzyna
  • Kaczmarek Dominika
  • Ksyta Ilona
  • Łoboś Magdalena
  • Malik Barbara
  • Mączewska Magdalena
  • Płocińska Wiesława
  • Zielińska Anita
  • Zieliński Paweł


Przyroda, biologia
  • Ciupa Jan
  • Fidrysiak Anna
  • Migowska Emilia


Historia
  • Błaszczyk Iwona
  • Kuba Joanna
  • Maciejewska Anna
  • Zbidi Paweł

Geografia
  • Dukat Aleksandra
  • Zbidi Marzena

Chemia
  • Osińska Magdalena

Fizyka
  • Janas Małgorzata
  • Kaczmarek Dominika


Język
angielski
  • Bagiw-Stuczyńska Monika
  • Dembski Adrian
  • Gutowska Anna
  • Jesionowska Agnieszka
  • Kawiorska Karolina
  • Kijewska Monika
  • Ossowska Agnieszka
  • Ruszkiewicz Ewa
  • Retelewska Anna
  • Skałecka Iwona
  • Sperling Monika

Język niemiecki
  • Janik-Urbaniak Maria
  • Mielczarek Tomasz
  • Pucek Magdalena
  • Sawicka-Gralak Monika
  • Wideńska Ewa
  • Zabłocka Magdalena


Informatyka
  • Grzeszczakowska Katarzyna
  • Krupa Małgorzata
  • Zabłocka Magdalena
  • Zieliński Paweł


Technika
  • Kobierzycki Grzegorz

Muzyka
  • Osiński Jacek
  • Stadnicka Małgorzata

Plastyka
  • Maciejewska Anna
  • Osiński Jacek
  • Piestrak Dorota

Wychowanie fizyczne
  • Gajda Michał
  • Ignatowska Agnieszka
  • Kamiński Michał
  • Kaźmierczuk-Lutyńska Monika
  • Krajewska Edyta
  • Kwiecińska Joanna
  • Młynarska-Przewodek Małgorzata
  • Sprawka Ewa
  • Sprawka Dariusz
  • Szeflińska-Kowalczyk Maria

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
  • Krajewska Edyta

Religia
  • Kobełecki Marek
  • Owczarek Bogumiła
  • Owczarek Katarzyna
  • ks. Sobański Kazimierz
  • Wojtczak Irena

Nauczyciele wspierający
  • Jabłońska Karolina
  • Janic Joanna
  • Juga Anna
  • Witkowska Ewa
  • Skałecka Aleksandra
  • Mączewska Magdalena

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  • Bakalarz Krystyna
  • Bartniak Małgorzata
  • Bednarowicz Beata
  • Błaszczyk-Malinowska Anna
  • Borkowska Małgorzata
  • Bukowska Anna
  • Chojnacka – Gruszczyńska Joanna
  • Czubak Aneta
  • Daros Elżbieta
  • Drewnowicz Joanna
  • Greczka Karolina
  • Jesionowska Agnieszka
  • Hankiewicz Joanna
  • Kobierzycka Bożena
  • Słapek Aldona
  • Sitarska–Ostrowska Jolanta
  • Skrobiranda-Szutowicz Grażyna
  • Skonka-Kielesińska Anna
  • Sowa Klaudia
  • Szymańska Beata
  • Wojdalska Beata
  • Wydra Aleksandra


Wspieranie w edukacji wczesnoszkolnej
  • Chober Aneta
  • Gizewska Katarzyna
  • Grzegorzewska Kamila
  • Jendrzejczyk Agnieszka
  • Juga – Kopeć Anna
  • Młynarczyk-Stępięń Marta
  • Pietrzak Małgorzata
  • Przybylak Agnieszka
  • Siekierski Gerard

Świetlica
  • Brodowicz Elżbieta
  • Frołow Dorota
  • Królak Beata
  • Ławska Agnieszka
  • Matysiak Maciej
  • Muras Barbara
  • Podębska Jadwiga
  • Sas Anna
  • Socha Agnieszka
  • Winiecka Joanna

Biblioteka
  • Kędzierska Ilona
  • Matuszewska Zdzisława

Logopeda
  • Janic Joanna
  • Świderek Izabela

Terapia pedagogiczna
  • Rożenek Bożena
  • Kacprzak Agnieszka
  • Przybylak Agnieszka

Integracja sensoryczna
  • Świderek Izabela

Arteterapia
  • Gizewska Katarzyna

Trening umiejętności społecznych
  • Skałecka Aleksandra


 
   Dla rodzica

Projekty

.